Sold
Valais Gallen Boulevard House 35GALLEN BOULEVARDHOUSE 35
Registration Number:22050601180374
|Transaction Date:26/04/2022
PRN:D1727377
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$24.5 M
Saleable Area
1,598sq.ft.
Buy $15,327 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,573sq.ft.
Buy $9,522 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
330 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 & 33 Kwu Tung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Arome Spa