Sold
Valais Gallen Boulevard House 27GALLEN BOULEVARDHOUSE 27
Registration Number:10110301200017
|Transaction Date:08/10/2010
PRN:D1727308
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$22.06 M
Saleable Area
1,598sq.ft.
Buy $13,800 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,565sq.ft.
Buy $8,600 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
330 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 & 33 Kwu Tung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Arome Spa