Sold
Pictorial Garden Phase 2 Galaxy Court (block A)FLOOR 7FLAT F
Registration Number:16110902170074
|Transaction Date:13/10/2016
PRN:B7207294
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.8 M
Saleable Area
812sq.ft.
Buy $9,611 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,146sq.ft.
Buy $6,806 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1993-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,734
Walking toShek MunStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19-21 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Snooker Room