Sold
Pictorial Garden Phase 2 Galaxy Court (block A)FLOOR 20FLAT G
Registration Number:17042602410013
|Transaction Date:07/04/2017
PRN:A9182862
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.05 M
Saleable Area
842sq.ft.
Buy $10,751 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,190sq.ft.
Buy $7,605 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1993-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,734
Walking toShek MunStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19-21 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Snooker Room