Sold
Fung Lai Court Fung Yan House (block B)FLOOR 30FLAT 6
Registration Number:07111402350055
|Transaction Date:11/09/2007
PRN:A4228351
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.47 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $2,628 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
701sq.ft.
Buy $2,094 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
690
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Fung Lai Road