Sold
Fung Lai Court Fung Yan House (block B)FLOOR 34FLAT 8
Registration Number:10022202040088
|Transaction Date:17/02/2010
PRN:C0856717
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $4,424 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $3,523 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
690
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Fung Lai Road