Sold
Fung Lai Court Fung Yan House (block B)FLOOR 10FLAT 4
Registration Number:07030902090026
|Transaction Date:15/01/2007
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.4 M
Gross Area
810sq.ft.
Buy $1,728 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
690
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Fung Lai Road