Sold
Fung Lai Court Fung Yan House (block B)FLOOR 35FLAT 3
Registration Number:13082100330417
|Transaction Date:26/07/2013
PRN:A4227642
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $5,849 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $4,658 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
690
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Fung Lai Road