Sold
Fung Lai Court Fung Yan House (block B)FLOOR 21FLAT 3
Registration Number:23101200740229
|Transaction Date:28/09/2023
PRN:B9271763
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $7,988 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $6,360 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
690
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Fung Lai Road