Sold
Fung Lai Court Fung Yan House (block B)FLOOR 31FLAT 2
Registration Number:06062000730113
|Transaction Date:24/05/2006
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$1.39 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $2,485 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
701sq.ft.
Buy $1,980 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
690
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Fung Lai Road