Sold
Fung Wong BuildingFLOOR 1NO. 12A
Registration Number:24013101350021
|Transaction Date:22/01/2024
PRN:B4056906
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $7,099 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 22/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Sheung Fung Street