Sold
Fung Wong BuildingFLOOR 4NO. 2
Registration Number:10052502110028
|Transaction Date:15/05/2010
PRN:A5431816
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$980 K
Saleable Area
487sq.ft.
Buy $2,014 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Sheung Fung Street