Sold
Fung Wong BuildingFLOOR 3NO. 16
Registration Number:10033102470026
|Transaction Date:23/03/2010
PRN:B7872337
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
502sq.ft.
Buy $2,751 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Sheung Fung Street