Sold
Fung Wong BuildingFLOOR 3NO. 2
Registration Number:09424375
|Transaction Date:29/11/2004
PRN:A5431805
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$550 K
Saleable Area
487sq.ft.
Buy $1,130 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Sheung Fung Street