Sold

Fung Wong BuildingFLOOR 5NO. 12A

Registration Number:15061500200021
||
香巧雲 Monica Heung
elite
MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$2.72 M
call_me
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $6,479 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2015
Fung Wong BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Fung Wong Building is located on 37 Sheung Fung Street, Fung Wong Building divides into 1 blocks, 79 units in total. The school network belongs to 45 (Primary School) and Wong Tai Sin District (Secondary School). Fung Wong Building is near to MTR Wong Tai Sin Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Sheung Fung Street