Sold
Fung Sing MansionFLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:22021701810053
|Transaction Date:14/02/2022
PRN:A2763000
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
210sq.ft.
Buy $20,010 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
310sq.ft.
Buy $13,548 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 14/02/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
133 Third Street