Sold
Fung Sing MansionFLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:25073101020029
|Transaction Date:07/07/2025
PRN:A2762963
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
210sq.ft.
Buy $15,246 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $9,143 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
133 Third Street