Sold
Fung Sing MansionFLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:10081802820259
|Transaction Date:30/07/2010
PRN:C1154640
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.6 M
Saleable Area
210sq.ft.
Buy $7,623 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
280sq.ft.
Buy $5,714 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 30/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
133 Third Street