Sold

Fung Sing MansionFLOOR 18FLAT B

Registration Number:21040102980022
||
陳艷華 Jenn Chan
elite
JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$3.52 M
call_me
Saleable Area
173sq.ft.
Buy $20,340 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $13,558 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2021
Fung Sing MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Fung Sing Mansion is located on 133 Third Street, Fung Sing Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 80 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Fung Sing Mansion is near to MTR Sai Ying Pun Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
133 Third Street