Sold
Fung Sing MansionFLOOR 10FLAT C
Registration Number:10022500820049
|Transaction Date:12/02/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.32 M
Saleable Area
181sq.ft.
Buy $7,299 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
249sq.ft.
Buy $5,301 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
133 Third Street