Sold

Fung Sau Villa House D

Registration Number:10072302220012
||
程美棋 Maggie Ching
elite
MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$18.83 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,614sq.ft.
Buy $11,670 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2010
Fung Sau VillaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Fung Sau Villa is located on 12 Fung Sau Road, Fung Sau Villa divides into 4 blocks, 4 units in total. The school network belongs to 95 (Primary School) and Sai Kung District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
4
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 Fung Sau Road