Sold
Lucky Plaza Fung Lam Court (block C1)FLOOR 15FLAT H
Registration Number:16022501290138
|Transaction Date:12/02/2016
PRN:B9952067
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $11,283 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $8,638 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court