Sold
Lucky Plaza Fung Lam Court (block C1)FLOOR 22FLAT C
Registration Number:16100602370304
|Transaction Date:09/09/2016
PRN:C0658255
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.16 M
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $10,647 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $8,031 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 09/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court