Sold
Fung Lai Court Fung Yan House (block B)FLOOR 33FLAT 5
Registration Number:17033002310230
|Transaction Date:10/03/2017
PRN:B5489497
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $11,060 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $8,806 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
690
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Fung Lai Road