Sold
Fung Chuen CourtFLOOR 22FLAT 7
Registration Number:07924810
|Transaction Date:25/11/1999
PRN:B4114065
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.42 M
Gross Area
719sq.ft.
Buy $1,975 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Po Kong Village Road