Sold
Fung Chuen CourtFLOOR 24FLAT 1
Registration Number:14050900180180
|Transaction Date:05/05/2014
PRN:A5881266
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $4,961 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $3,748 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Po Kong Village Road