Sold
Fung Chuen CourtFLOOR 15FLAT 16
Registration Number:25122400130136
|Transaction Date:16/12/2025
PRN:A5882843
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $7,865 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $5,948 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Po Kong Village Road