Sold
Fung Chuen CourtFLOOR 26FLAT 15
Registration Number:08308681
|Transaction Date:08/02/2001
PRN:A5882675
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$1.43 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $2,389 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
791sq.ft.
Buy $1,808 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Po Kong Village Road