Sold
Fung Chuen CourtFLOOR 29FLAT 12
Registration Number:07388623
|Transaction Date:28/11/1997
PRN:A5881960
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$1.76 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $3,969 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $2,998 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Po Kong Village Road