Sold
Fung Chuen CourtFLOOR 5FLAT 16
Registration Number:21042300190036
|Transaction Date:15/04/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$5.75 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $14,132 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $10,688 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Po Kong Village Road