Sold
Fung Chuen CourtFLOOR 14FLAT 16
Registration Number:21100500190479
|Transaction Date:29/09/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $9,339 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $7,063 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 29/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Po Kong Village Road