Sold
Fung Chuen CourtFLOOR 11FLAT 15
Registration Number:05082701210136
|Transaction Date:22/08/2005
PRN:A5882578
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$1.2 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $2,005 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
791sq.ft.
Buy $1,517 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 22/08/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Po Kong Village Road