Sold
Fung Chuen CourtFLOOR 25FLAT 16
Registration Number:07600580
|Transaction Date:30/10/1998
PRN:B4113772
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$930 K
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $2,286 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $1,729 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Po Kong Village Road