Sold
Fung Chuen CourtFLOOR 29FLAT 7
Registration Number:07674175
|Transaction Date:22/01/1999
PRN:A5884572
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$1.37 M
Gross Area
719sq.ft.
Buy $1,905 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 22/01/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Po Kong Village Road