Sold
Fung Chuen CourtFLOOR 14FLAT 10
Registration Number:07112802360605
|Transaction Date:13/11/2007
PRN:B9478384
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $2,256 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
791sq.ft.
Buy $1,707 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Po Kong Village Road