Sold
Fung Cheong BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:07733790
|Transaction Date:16/03/1999
PRN:B6438285
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.32 M
Saleable Area
337sq.ft.
Buy $3,918 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
430sq.ft.
Buy $3,070 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toNorth PointStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38-48 Wharf Road