Sold
Fortress Garden Fullview CourtFLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:15031202130047
|Transaction Date:26/02/2015
PRN:B8089516
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$10.4 M
Saleable Area
696sq.ft.
Buy $14,930 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
832sq.ft.
Buy $12,498 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool