Sold
Fortress Garden Fullview CourtFLOOR 28FLAT H
Registration Number:18030501870155
|Transaction Date:09/02/2018
PRN:A0735986
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$15.2 M
Saleable Area
798sq.ft.
Buy $19,057 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
956sq.ft.
Buy $15,900 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool