Sold
Fortress Garden Fullview CourtFLOOR 33FLAT B
Registration Number:10012202750029
|Transaction Date:19/01/2010
PRN:A0734582
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.22 M
Saleable Area
696sq.ft.
Buy $8,928 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
832sq.ft.
Buy $7,474 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool