Sold
Fortress Garden Fullview CourtFLOOR 3FLAT F
Registration Number:19032100620180
|Transaction Date:11/03/2019
PRN:A0735495
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$12.68 M
Saleable Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $17,172 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
880sq.ft.
Buy $14,409 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool