Sold
Fortress Garden Fullview CourtFLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:12052503180108
|Transaction Date:15/05/2012
PRN:B6148832
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.4 M
Saleable Area
696sq.ft.
Buy $12,061 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
832sq.ft.
Buy $10,096 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool