Sold
Fuller Gardens Phase 1 Begonia Court (tower 2)FLOOR 23FLAT C
Registration Number:09123100430017
|Transaction Date:30/11/2009
PRN:C0180382
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.86 M
Saleable Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $5,764 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $4,269 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1998-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
172
Walking toTai WoStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Kau Hui Chik Street