Sold
Fuller Gardens Phase 1 Begonia Court (tower 2)FLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:20112700210155
|Transaction Date:21/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$8.6 M
Saleable Area
636sq.ft.
Buy $13,519 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
854sq.ft.
Buy $10,070 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1998-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
172
Walking toTai WoStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Kau Hui Chik Street