Sold
Full Wealth Gardens Block 5 (golden Cassia Court)FLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:25040901660107
|Transaction Date:26/03/2025
PRN:B6197929
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.36 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $11,041 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $9,210 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
866
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace