Sold
Full Wealth Gardens Block 5 (golden Cassia Court)FLOOR 20FLAT E
Registration Number:22090601000015
|Transaction Date:23/08/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.28 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $14,921 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $12,636 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 23/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
866
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace