Sold
Full Jade MansionFLOOR 13FLAT C
Registration Number:17051501460432
|Transaction Date:20/04/2017
PRN:C0470177
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$3.66 M
Saleable Area
236sq.ft.
Buy $15,526 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $10,702 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
48-54 Shek Pai Wan Road