Sold
Fuk Shing BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT E
Registration Number:12030701950035
|Transaction Date:22/02/2012
PRN:A4179589
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.66 M
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $5,754 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 22/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
113
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17-25 Fuk Wa Street