Sold
Fuk Shing BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT E
Registration Number:06112300860041
|Transaction Date:08/11/2006
PRN:B8174392
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$698 K
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $2,420 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
356sq.ft.
Buy $1,961 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
113
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17-25 Fuk Wa Street