Sold

Fuk Kwan HouseFLOOR 2FLAT B

Registration Number:18071002310142
||
潘家豪 Philip Poon
elite
PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$9.98 M
call_me
Saleable Area
709sq.ft.
Buy $14,069 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,000sq.ft.
Buy $9,980 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2018
Fuk Kwan HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Fuk Kwan House is located on 11-12 Fuk Kwan Avenue, Fuk Kwan House divides into 1 blocks, 14 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
14
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11-12 Fuk Kwan Avenue