Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu Yip Yuen (block H-9)FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:10110402000592
|Transaction Date:13/10/2010
PRN:B3424078
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$3.13 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $7,127 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $6,042 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling